Welcome batterybankonline

call us

800-229-9449
batterybankonline

All things batteries!

From Airsoft to TV remotes and more. The Battery Bank has one goal in mind. To provide high-quality batteries to our valued customers at the best prices.

Powersonic Total products 55

  • PS-12260F2 - POWERSONIC 12V 26AH SLA BATTERY

    Specs:

    12 Volt 26.0AH
    Length: 6.56" (167mm)
    Width: 6.97" (177mm)
    Height: 4.92" (125mm)
    Height over terminal: 4.92" (125mm)
    Weight: 17.00lbs (7.71kgs.)
    Terminal: F2 (.250) fast on tab

    Cross Reference/Replaces:

    ADI / Ademco PWPS12260F
    Alphasource AS00236
    Alphasource AS00323
    Alphasource AS00324
    Alphasource AS01099
    Anybattery 1193
    Anybattery 4351
    Anybattery 5681
    Apc (American Power C BACKUPS 1200
    Apc (American Power C SMARTUPS 900XL
    B & B Battery BP2412B1
    B & B Battery BP2412T2
    B & B Battery BP26-12B1
    B & B Battery BP26-12T1
    Battery-Biz B620
    Best Technologies BA39
    Calcy International BP2412
    Chauffeur Mobility MINI MODELS
    Clockmate Batteries PSLA1224
    Csb Battery Of Americ GH12260
    Csb Battery Of Americ GP12240
    Csb Battery Of Americ GP12240F
    Csb Battery Of Americ GP12240NB
    Csb Battery Of Americ GP12260
    Csb Battery Of Americ GP2412
    Dantona LEAD-12-26B-PS
    Datascope 014600003201
    Datascope 0146000034
    Deltec Batteries PWRBC59
    Deltec Batteries PWRBC61
    Deltec Batteries PWRBC63
    Deltec Batteries PWRBC65
    Dewalt/Black & Decker 24166901
    Dewalt/Black & Decker 24224500
    Dewalt/Black & Decker CM500
    Dewalt/Black & Decker CM600
    Dewalt/Black & Decker CMM200
    Dewalt/Black & Decker CMM650
    Dewalt/Black & Decker CMM750
    Diversified Medical N NP2412T
    Diversified Medical N SLA12240Y
    Douglas DG1224
    Douglas DG1226NB
    Douglas PS12260
    Dual Lite 12-731
    Dual Lite 12-750
    Dyna Ray 218161
    Dyna Ray 2S18161
    Dyna Ray S18161
    Dynacell WP2412
    Eagle Picher Batterie CFM12V25
    Edwards 1612
    Edwards 1613
    Edwards 1799124ST
    Elgar Batteries IPS1100
    Elgar Batteries IPS1600
    Elgar Batteries IPS550
    Elgar Batteries IPS560
    Elgar Batteries SPF5502
    Elgar Batteries SPS1100
    ELK Batteries ELK-12250
    ELK Batteries ELK-12260
    ELS EDS12240A
    ELS EDS12240B
    ELS EDS12260
    Elsar 16256
    Elsar 2338
    Exide Batteries 2026C
    Exide Batteries BAT0301
    Fire Lite BAT-12260
    Fire Lite CFM12V25
    Fire Lite GC1223
    Fire Lite PS-12250
    Gamewell 69513
    GS Battery PE12V24A
    GS Battery PE12V24AB1
    GS Battery PE12V24AF1
    GS Battery PE12V25
    GS Battery PE2012
    GS Battery PE2412
    GS Battery PE24A12R
    Hi Light 3905
    Hi Light 3922
    Hitachi HP24-12
    Hitachi HP24-12F
    Hitachi HP24-12P
    Hubbell 703485
    Hubbell HP12100
    Hubbell IMF12240
    Interstate Batteries ASLA1146
    Jasco RB12260 F2
    Jasco RB12260 NB
    Johnson Controls GC12200
    Johnson Controls GC1223
    Johnson Controls GC12230
    Johnson Controls GC12250
    Johnson Controls GC12506
    Johnson Controls JC12250
    Jump N Carry JC500
    Lectronic Kaddy 2000

    $73.55
  • PS-1250 PS-1250F1- POWERSONIC 12V 5AH SLA BATTERY

    Specs:

    12 Volt 5.0AH
    Length: 3.54" (90mm)
    Width: 2.76" (70mm)
    Height: 3.98" (101mm)
    Height over terminal: 4.21" (107mm)
    Weight: 3.50lbs (1.59kgs.)
    Terminal: F1 (.187) Fast-On

    Cross Reference/Replaces:

    12CE5
    2388
    2UKJ1
    2UKJ3
    55388
    6FM4
    6FM5
    804302
    BAT0060
    BP200SP
    BP412
    BP4512
    BP512
    BSL1050
    BSL1055
    CA1240
    CF12V4
    CF12V45
    CF12V5
    CFM12V46M
    CP1250
    D5742
    DG1245
    ES412
    GH1250
    GP1245
    GP1250
    HE12V51
    HEPNP412
    HEPNP512
    HP412
    HR5512
    HYS1250
    JC1240
    LCR125P
    LCR12V4BP
    LCR12V4PF
    LCR12V5P
    LCU125P1
    LEAD125
    LP12-4.0
    LP12-4.5
    NP412
    NP512
    NPH512
    NSN6140013583027
    PC512F1
    PE412R
    PM125
    POWPS1250F2
    PS1242
    PS1252
    Jump Start
    Schumacher XP400
    Apex Model 650 Lift

    UPS Cross Reference: ?˜?˜ ?˜
    CSB Battery Of Americ HRL1234W
    CSB Battery Of Americ HRL1234WF2FR
    CSB Battery Of Americ UPS12460
    CSB Battery Of Americ UPS460
    Datasafe NPX-35TRF
    Datasafe NPX-L35
    Digi Key P225ND
    GS Battery PE12V9
    Interstate Batteries ASLA1083
    Liebert GXT2-48VBATT
    Liebert N212C0812600
    Liebert PS-1440RT2-120
    Panasonic LCR129P61
    Panasonic UPRW1245P1
    Panasonic UPRW1245P2
    Yuasa NPX35
    Rd 4390
    Rhino Batteries SLA9-12/T25
    Tripplite Batteries SMART 1500LCD
    Unipower B00651
    Vision CP1290
    ?˜?˜ ?˜
    Alarm System Cross Reference
    ACME Security System 602
    ACME Security System AL6/12
    ACME Security System ALTV248
    ACME Security System BPS
    ACME Security System EP1245
    ACME Security System RB12V4
    ACME Security System SDC602
    ACME Security System TC1245
    ADI 25309
    ADI 4110
    ADI 4110DL
    ADI 4110XM
    ADI BP412
    ADI PWPS1242
    ADI VIA 30PSE
    ADI VISTA 10P
    ADI Vista 10SE
    ADI VISTA 128B
    ADI VISTA 128BP
    ADI VISTA 128BPT
    ADI VISTA 15
    ADI VISTA 15P
    ADI VISTA 20P
    ADI VISTA 20PUL
    ADI VISTA 20SE
    ADI VISTA 21iP
    ADI VISTA 250BP
    ADI VISTA 250BPT
    ADT Security Alarm 804302
    ADT Security Alarm DSC PC1555
    ADT Security Alarm Safewatch Pro 2000
    ADT Security Alarm Safewatch Pro 3000
    ADT Security Alarm Safewatch Pro 3000EN
    ADT Security Alarm Security Manager 2000
    ADT Security Alarm Security Manager 3000
    ADT Security Alarm Vista 10SE
    Alarm Lock RBAT4
    Ansul Alarms A15604
    Digital Security BD 412
    Digital Security PC2500
    Digital Security Power432 - Option 1
    Digital Security Power632 - Option 1
    Digital Security Power832 - Option 1
    Digital Security Power864 - Option 1
    DSC Alarm System 832
    DSC Alarm System BD4-12
    DSC Alarm System DS415
    DSC Alarm System DSC832
    DSC Alarm System Exaltor E1250
    DSC Alarm System PC2500
    DSC Alarm System Power 832
    DSC Alarm System PS1240
    DSC Alarm System RB412
    DSC Alarm System SB1240
    $16.10
  • PS-1270F2 - POWERSONIC 12V 7AH SLA BATTERY

    Specs:

    12 Volt 7.0AH
    Length: 5.95" (151mm)
    Width: 2.56" (65mm)
    Height: 3.70" (94mm)
    Height over terminal: 3.86" (98mm)
    Weight: 5.70lbs
    Terminal: F2 (.250) Fast-On

    Cross Reference/Replaces:

    DSR INC7A-OBD 12 V OBD II Memory Saver
    Verizon Fios Backup Battery
    UB1270

    LC-R127R2P

    LC-R127R2P1

    LCR12V7.2P

    LCR12V7.2P1
    12-621
    GT026P4 NSN# 6140-01-108-2159
    05201050BAT
    23275
    4BY59
    6DFM7
    6FM6
    6FM6A
    6FM7
    BAT0062
    BAT0072
    BAT0370
    BD712
    BP127F
    BP712
    BP7512
    CF12V72
    CFM12V65
    D126
    D5743
    DG126
    DG127F
    EP126026
    EP127026
    ES6512
    ES712
    GNBSP12V7F1
    GP1270
    GP1272
    HE12V77
    HEPNP712
    HEPNP712FR
    HP712
    JC1260
    JC1265
    LCP127R2P
    LCR127P
    LCR127R2P
    LCR129CH1
    LCR12V65BP1
    LCR12V65P
    LCR12V65P1
    LCR12V72P
    LCRB126R5P
    MBCFM12V72
    NP712
    NPW3612
    NSN6140011082159
    PE12V7
    PE12V72F1
    PE6512
    POWPS1270F2
    PX12072
    PXL12072

    $19.50
  • PS-6100 F2- POWERSONIC 6V 12AH SLA BATTERY

    Specs:

    6 Volt 12.0AH
    Length: 5.95" (151mm)
    Width: 2.00" (51mm)
    Height: 3.70" (94mm)
    Height over terminal: 3.86" (98mm)
    Weight: 4.30lbs (1.95kgs.)
    Terminal: F2 (.250) Fast-On

    Cross Reference/Replaces:

    Advanced Power System APS106
    AGT Battery LA6100
    Air Shields Medical 1316 TI13
    Air Shields Medical T1100
    Air Shields Medical T113 ENERGY PACK 1316
    Air Shields Medical TI113
    Air Shields Medical TI1303
    Air Shields Medical TL100
    Alaris Medical 1320 CONTROLLER
    Alaris Medical 900 INFUSION PUMP
    Alaris Medical 922 INFUSION PUMP
    Alaris Medical 926 INFUSION PUMP
    Alaris Medical 927 INFUSION PUMP
    Alaris Medical 965A MICRO INFUSION PUMP
    Alaris Medical INFUSION PUMP 800
    Alaris Medical MINI PC2 INFUSION PUMP CONTROLLER
    Alaris Medical N7922 VIP INFUSION PUMP
    Alaris Medical N7927 VIP INFUSION PUMP
    Alaris Medical PC2 GEMINI INFUSION PUMP CONTROLLER
    American Hospital Sup 6011411
    American Hospital Sup 808 DEFIBRILLATOR
    American Hospital Sup COM1 CARDIAC OUTPUT
    American Hospital Sup N7922 VIP PUMP
    American Hospital Sup N7927
    American Monarch Corp AM0125
    American Monarch Corp AM0250
    American Monarch Corp AM0500
    American Monarch Corp AM1000
    American Monarch Corp PPS0500
    American Monarch Corp PPS1000
    American Monarch Corp ULTIMATE I1000
    American Monarch Corp ULTIMATE I500
    Apc?˜ 450AT
    Apc?˜ 450AT+
    Apc?˜ 550ES
    Apc?˜ 800RT
    Apc?˜ AP166
    Apc?˜ BACKUPS 450
    Apc?˜ BACKUPS 600
    Apc?˜ BACKUPS 800
    Apc?˜ BACKUPS 900
    Apc?˜ BE520ES
    Apc?˜ BK450
    Apc?˜ BK575C
    Apc?˜ BK600
    Apc?˜ NETWORK POWERCELL BD
    Apc?˜ PC NET
    Apc?˜ RBC3
    Apc?˜ RBK520
    Apc?˜ RBK900
    Apc?˜ SMARTUPS 900
    Apc?˜ SU900
    Apc?˜ UPS520EST
    Atlite 24-1003
    Atlite PS6100
    B & B Battery BP10-6
    B & B Battery BP8-6
    Battery-Biz B630
    Baxter Healthcare 0007MC
    Baxter Healthcare 0007MCZZ
    Baxter Healthcare 2M8015 PUMP
    Baxter Healthcare 6000 FLO GUARD
    Baxter Healthcare 6000 FLOGARD INFUSION PUMP
    Baxter Healthcare 6100 FLOGARD INFUSION PUMP
    Baxter Healthcare 722001937
    Baxter Healthcare 7922 VIP INFUSION PUMP
    Baxter Healthcare 7927 VIP INFUSION PUMP
    Baxter Healthcare 808 ZENITH TRAVENOL DEFIBRILLATOR
    Baxter Healthcare 900 INFUSION PUMP
    Baxter Healthcare COM 1 CARDIAC COMPUTER
    Baxter Healthcare N7922 VIP PUMP
    Baxter Healthcare UBAT007MC2
    BCI International BC6100
    Brite EV5003
    Brite ROBOT JR
    Brooks Equipment BAT610
    Burton Medical TI13
    Burton Medical TRANSPORT ISOLETTE
    Calcy International BP106
    Carpenter Watchman 713523
    Carpenter Watchman APX
    Carpenter Watchman MPDX
    Casil/Chee Yuen Indus CA6100
    CF 8K2U
    Chloride 1000010074
    Chloride 1000010074A
    Chloride 1000010077
    Chloride 1000010078
    Chloride 1000010133
    Chloride 1000010136
    Chloride 1000010137
    Chloride 100001078
    Chloride 1001136
    Chloride 1001137
    Chloride 100A74
    Chloride 111A74
    Chloride 11A74
    Chloride 12200A74
    Chloride 12A72TV2
    Chloride 12A74TV2
    Chloride 100-001-078
    100-001-0137
    100-001-0136
    100-001-0133
    100-001-0074
    100-001-0074A
    PE6V10
    GH6100
    GP690F2F1
    PE6V12
    PE10-6R
    PE06120
    LC-R6V10P
    LC-R0612P
    LC-RB0610P
    LC-R6V10PA
    LC-R6V10BP
    LC-R6V10BP/2
    LC-R6V10ML/2
    LC-R6V12P
    LC-R6V12P1
    LCR6V10P
    LCR0612P
    LCRB0610P
    LCR6V10PA
    LCR6V10BP
    LCR6V10BP/2
    LCR6V10ML/2
    LCR6V12P
    LCR6V12P1
    A206/9.5S
    A206/10S
    A506/10.0S
    NP10-6
    NP8-6
    24-1003
    BP10-6
    DG6-10F
    CF6V8
    HP10-6
    GC6120
    JC6100
    KB6100
    BAT-0063
    BAT-0342
    100-001-0074
    100-001-0136
    100-003-0188
    100-R01-0136
    100-R01-0145
    100-1-0074
    12-268
    12-533
    12-534
    12-631
    12-723
    12-727
    12-800
    12-825
    S-18-159
    S-18-166
    S-18-169
    S-18-192
    CF6V8
    CF6V10
    CF10UPS
    CF6V12
    CFM6V10
    HE6V12.7
    1799-110
    IB-6V
    VGL6-8
    EP675
    EP685
    EP6100
    EP6100-26
    EP6100-36
    ROBOT
    JR
    M2-PS
    6M3
    6M9-CS
    6V8
    SRB-6V10
    153-302-006
    153-302-008
    GC-680
    DG6-10
    G-1816
    39-03
    90835A
    92889
    120.0006
    704175
    PUCRW19
    CE1-5BB
    CE1-5BR
    5E1-5AC
    5E1-5AU
    5E1-5BR
    860-010
    ELB0608
    ELB0610
    EMB2060801
    6GC028L
    6GC032L
    GC690
    C18A
    GSO28R2
    GS028R2
    GSO32R1
    GS032R1
    GSO32R2
    GS032R2
    R-179
    ELC-200
    ES10-6
    ES8-6
    ASLA0955
    PRB610
    ERB0610
    BG12A
    525
    134
    WB-6-8
    PAK1000
    SN-680
    26-03
    26-50
    26-50SP
    B-6
    B8-2
    S610SL
    S610
    TL930017
    MX06100
    WP10-6
    WP8-6
    WKA6-10F
    WKA6-12F
    WKA6-12F2
    SLA0955

    Dual Lite 12-728 (Requires:3 batteries per unit)
    Dual Lite 12-804 (Requires 2 batteries per unit)
    Dual Lite 12-805 (Requires 2 batteries per unit)
    Dual Lite 12-828 (Requires 2 batteries per unit)
    Dual Lite 12-829 (Requires 2 batteries per unit)
    Dual Lite 12-830 (Requires 2 batteries per unit)
    Dual Lite 12-832 (Requires 2 batteries per unit)
    Dual Lite 12-864 (Requires 2 batteries per unit)
    Dual Lite 12-865 (Requires 2 batteries per unit)

    $18.50
  • PS-6360NB - POWERSONIC 6V 36AH SLA BATTERY

    Specs:

    6 Volt 36.0AH
    Length: 6.25" (159mm)
    Width: 3.35" (85mm)
    Height: 6.50" (165mm)
    Height over terminal: 6.93" (176mm)
    Weight: 12.10lbs (5.49kgs.)
    Terminal: NB

    Cross Reference/Replaces:

    1010
    12568
    12728
    241006
    2604
    26132
    2618
    512E4
    6V36AH
    8600007
    8600008
    BP636
    CE15AG
    DG636
    GNBSP6V36F2
    GNBSP6V36NB
    PCR636
    POWPS6360F2
    PRC636
    RB6360
    S636
    SC6G26
    SLA0139
    SLA0994
    SLAA636F2
    SLAA636NB
    UB6420
    WKA642F2

    $62.05
  • PS-1208 - POWERSONIC 12V 0.8AH SLA BATTERY

    Specs:

    12 Volt 800mAh
    Length: 3.78" (96mm)
    Width: 0.98" (25mm)
    Height: 2.44" (62mm)
    Weight: 0.77bs (0.35kgs.)
    Terminal: Leads terminated with free hanging AMP. INC MATE-N-LOK connector, Socket housing 1- 480318-0 mates with pin housing 1-480319-0. Lead length: 6.50Ÿ?? (168mm)

    Cross Reference/Replaces:

    $26.40
  • PS-121000 - POWERSONIC 12V 100AH SLA BATTERY

    Specs:

    12 Volt 100.0AH
    Length: 12.00" (305mm)
    Width: 6.60" (168mm)
    Height: 8.15" (207mm)
    Height over terminal: 8.98" (228mm)
    Weight: 68.00lbs (30.84kgs.)
    Terminal: U

    Cross Reference/Replaces:

    Dual-Lite 12-871
    0120784
    12-784
    0120871

    $275.00
  • PS-121100 - POWERSONIC 12V 110AH SLA BATTERY

    Specs:

    12V 110AH
    Length: 13.00" (330mm)?˜
    Width: 6.73" (171mm)?˜
    Height: 8.35" (212mm)?˜
    Height Over Terminal: 8.66" (220mm)?˜
    Weight: 69.50lbs (31.52kgs.)?˜
    Terminal: T11 - THREADED INSERT - 8mm STUD

    Cross Reference/Replaces:

    $236.85
  • PS-1212 - POWERSONIC 12V 1.4AH SLA BATTERY

    Specs:

    12 Volt 1.4AH
    Length: 3.78" (96mm)
    Width: 1.69" (43mm)
    Height: 2.04" (52mm)
    Height over terminal: 2.28" (58mm)
    Weight: 1.2lbs (0.54kgs.)
    Terminal: F1 (.187)

    Cross Reference/Replaces:

    LC-R121R3P
    PE12V1.2F1
    EVX-1213
    GP1213
    PE1.2-12R
    PE12V1.2
    LC-R12V1.2P
    LC-R121R3PU
    LCR12V1.2P
    LCR121R3PU
    A212/1.2S
    A212/1.1S
    A312/1.1S
    UB1213
    NP1.2-12
    NPH1.3-12
    BP1.2-12
    CF12V1
    HP1.2-12
    JC1212
    KB1212
    EP1212
    EP1212-26
    GC-1212
    DG12-1.2
    GT008T3
    PRB121
    MX12012
    WP1.2-12
    WKA12-1.3F

    $14.83
  • PS-12120 - POWERSONIC 12V 12AH SLA BATTERY

    Specs:

    12 Volt 12.0AH
    Length: 5.95" (151mm)
    Width: 3.86" (98mm)
    Height: 3.70" (94mm)
    Height over terminal: 3.94" (100mm)
    Weight: 7.92lbs (3.59kgs.)
    Terminal: F2 (.250) Fast-On Tabs

    Cross Reference/Replaces:

    RBC3 RBC4 RBC6
    Jump Starters
    Schumacher Electric XP750
    PS-120A Mity-Mite
    IP-125
    Instant Power
    Wagan Corp 2467
    2464 Power Dome LT 200W
    Xantrex XPower PowerSource 400
    XPower Powerpack 300EP
    Powerpack 400

    UPS Cross Reference: ?˜?˜ ?˜
    Apc 6P1212OF2
    Apc BACKUPS 650 PRO
    Apc BACKUPS 650M
    Apc BACKUPS 650MC
    Apc BACKUPS 650PRO
    Apc BACKUPS PRO 650PNP
    Apc BACKUPS PRO 650S
    Apc BACKUPS PRO650
    Apc BE700BB
    Apc BE750BB
    Apc BK650X06
    Apc BP1000
    Apc BP1100
    Apc BP605PNP
    Apc BP650IPNP
    Apc BP650PNP
    Apc BP650S
    Apc BP650SC
    Apc BP650SX107
    Apc RBC4
    Apc RBC6
    Apc SMARTUPS 1500RM X155
    Apc SMARTUPS 620
    Apc SMARTUPS 620NET
    Apc SMARTUPS 650
    Apc SMARTUPS VS650
    Apc SU1000
    Apc SU1000BX120
    Apc SU1000INET
    Apc SU1000NET
    Apc SU1000RM
    Apc SU1000VS
    Apc SU1000X127
    Apc SU1000X93
    Apc SU100RM2U
    Apc SU1500RMX155
    Apc SU2000R3X155
    Apc SU620NET
    Apc SU700X167
    Apc SUA1000
    Apc SUA1000US
    Apc SUVS1000
    Apc SUVS650I
    B & B Battery BP12-12
    B & B Battery BP12-12T2
    B & B Battery BPL12-12
    B & B Battery EB12-12
    B & B Battery EP12-12
    B & B Battery EVP12-12
    Battery-Biz B612
    Battery-Biz B655
    Battery-Biz RBC4
    Casil/Chee Yuen Indus CA12100
    Casil/Chee Yuen Indus CA12120
    Chloride 100001013602012V
    Compaq T2200XR
    Compaq T700 (12V 12AH)
    Coopower CP12-10
    Csb Battery Of Americ 650
    Csb Battery Of Americ GP12110F2
    Csb Battery Of Americ GP12120
    Csb Battery Of Americ GP12120F2
    Csb Battery Of Americ GPL12120
    Data Shield AT5000
    Deltec Batteries PRB 500
    Deltec Batteries PRC 1000
    Deltec Batteries PRM700
    Deltec Batteries PRM700A
    Deltec Batteries PWRBC55
    Deltec Batteries PWRBC57
    Elgar Batteries SPS1000
    Enduring 6-DW-12
    Enduring CB 12-12
    Exide Batteries BAT0063
    Exide Batteries NETUPS700
    Fenton Technologies B2411
    Fenton Technologies B3611
    Fenton Technologies B3611
    Fenton Technologies L1000
    Fenton Technologies L1000X
    Fenton Technologies L1400
    Fenton Technologies L1400R
    Fenton Technologies L1400X
    Ferno-Ille 2000
    Fire Lite BAT-12120
    First Power FP12100
    First Power FP12120
    Full River GPS12-12
    Full River HGL12-12
    Genesis NP12-12
    GS Battery PE1212.0
    GS Battery PX12120
    Interstate Batteries ASLA1104
    Jasco RB12120
    Jolt Batteries SA12120F2
    Kung Long WP12-12
    Leoch DJW12-10
    Leoch DJW12-12
    Merits Health P3211
    Merits Health PIONEER 5
    Merits Health S534

    Alarm System Cross Reference:
    ADI 25360
    ADI PWPS12120
    Altronix AL1002UL2ADA
    Altronix AL1002UL2ADAJ
    Altronix AL1002ULADA
    Altronix AL1002ULADAJ
    Altronix AL1012ULACM
    Altronix AL1012ULACMCB
    Altronix AL1012ULACMCBJ
    Altronix AL1012ULACMJ
    Altronix AL1012ULM
    Altronix AL1012ULX
    Altronix AL1012ULXPD16
    Altronix AL1012ULXPD16CB
    Altronix AL1012ULXPD4
    Altronix AL1012ULXPD4CB
    Altronix AL1012ULXPD8
    Altronix AL1012ULXPD8CB
    Altronix AL1024ULACM
    Altronix AL1024ULACMCB
    Altronix AL1024ULACMCBJ
    Altronix AL1024ULACMJ
    Altronix AL1024ULM
    Altronix AL1024ULX
    Altronix AL1024ULXPD16
    Altronix AL1024ULXPD16CB
    Altronix AL1024ULXPD4
    Altronix AL1024ULXPD4CB
    Altronix AL1024ULXPD8
    Altronix AL1024ULXPD8CB
    Altronix AL1024ULXR
    Altronix AL1042UL2ADA
    Altronix AL1042ULADA
    Altronix AL175ULX2
    Altronix AL300ULXD
    Altronix AL300ULXPD16
    Altronix AL300ULXPD16CB
    Altronix AL400UL3X
    Altronix AL400ULACM
    Altronix AL400ULACMCB
    Altronix AL400ULACMCBJ
    Altronix AL400ULACMJ
    Altronix AL400ULADA
    Altronix AL400ULXPD16
    Altronix AL400ULXPD16CB
    Altronix AL600UL3X
    Altronix AL600ULACM
    Altronix AL600ULACMCB
    Altronix AL600ULACMCBJ
    Altronix AL600ULACMJ
    Altronix AL600ULADA
    Altronix AL600ULADAJ
    Altronix AL600ULXD
    Altronix AL600ULXPD1

    $34.45
  • PS-121400FR - POWERSONIC 12V 140AH SLA BATTERY

    Specs:

    12 Volt 140AH?˜
    Length: 13.50" (343mm)?˜
    Width: 6.73" (171mm)?˜
    Height: 10.80" (274mm)?˜
    Height Over Terminal: 11.15" (283mm)?˜
    Weight: 99lbs (44.91kgs.)?˜
    Terminal: T11 - THREADED INSERT - 8mm STUD

    Cross Reference/Replaces:

    $505.95
  • PS-12180NB - POWERSONIC 12V 18AH SLA BATTERY

    Specs:

    12 Volt 18.0AH
    Length: 7.13" (181mm)
    Width: 3.00" (76mm)
    Height: 6.59" (167mm)
    Height over terminal: 6.59" (167mm)
    Weight: 12.60lbs (5.72kgs.)
    Terminal: NB - Nut and Bolt

    [Data Sheet] [Material Safety Data Sheet (MSDS)]

    Cross Reference/Replaces:

    Access Battery SLA12170
    ADT Security 450615
    ADT Security 4520615
    ADT Security 476746
    Alexander G1217034
    Alpha Technology PS12150
    APC AP1250
    APC AP1400
    APC AP1400 W/RACK
    APC AP280
    APC BACKUPS 1250
    APC BACKUPS 1400
    APC BACKUPS PRO 1400
    APC GP12150
    APC MX5000
    APC RBC11
    APC RBC7
    APC RBC7J
    APC RVC11
    APC SMARTUPS 1000XL
    APC SMARTUPS 1000XLNET
    APC SMARTUPS 1250
    APC SMARTUPS 1250R
    APC SMARTUPS 1250RM
    APC SMARTUPS 1400
    APC SMARTUPS 1400NET
    APC SMARTUPS 1400RMXLTNET
    APC SMARTUPS 1400RMXNET
    APC SMARTUPS 1400XLTNET
    APC SMARTUPS 2000
    APC SMARTUPS 2000XL
    APC SMARTUPS 2200
    APC SMARTUPS 2200NET
    APC SMARTUPS 2200RM
    APC SMARTUPS 2200RMLX
    APC SMARTUPS 2200RMNET
    APC SMARTUPS 2200RMXLNET
    APC SMARTUPS 2200XL
    APC SMARTUPS 2200XLNET
    APC SMARTUPS 2200XLT
    APC SMARTUPS 2200XLTNET
    APC SMARTUPS 24XLBP
    APC SMARTUPS 3000
    APC SMARTUPS 3000NET
    APC SMARTUPS 3000RMNET
    APC SMARTUPS 3000TNET
    APC SMARTUPS 48XLBP
    APC SMARTUPS 700XL
    APC SMARTUPS 700XLNET
    APC SmartUPS RBC11
    APC SMARTUPS VS1400
    APC SU1250
    APC SU1400
    APC SU1400NET
    APC SU2000
    APC SUPS1250
    B & B Battery BP17-12Bl
    B & B Battery BP1712B1
    B & B Battery BP1712T2
    Best Technologies BA39
    Best Technologies BA58
    Best Technologies BAT0058
    Best Technologies BATA009
    Best Technologies BATA039
    Best Technologies MC1.5KVA041
    Best Technologies MD1.5KVA
    Best Technologies MD1KVA
    Best Technologies MD2KVA
    Best Technologies ME1.8KVA
    Big Beam H2RQ12Sl5
    Big Beam H2SC12Sl5
    Boosterpac ES1512
    Boosterpac ES2500
    Calcy International BP1712
    China Storage Battery GH12170
    China Storage Battery GP12150
    China Storage Battery GP12150NB
    China Storage Battery GP12170
    China Storage Battery GP1220
    China Storage Battery GP1222
    China Storage Battery GP12240
    China Storage Battery GP12240F
    China Storage Battery GP12240NB
    China Storage Battery GP12260
    China Storage Battery GP24170
    Clary 3758532
    Clary CLA7026
    Clary UPS11-KlGSBS
    Clary UPS12-KlGSBS
    Clary UPS12-KlGSBSR
    Clary UPS125-K1GSBS
    Clary UPS125-KlGSBSR
    Clary UPS13-K1GSBSR
    Clary UPS137-KlGSBS
    Clary UPS137-KlGSBSR
    Clary UPS23-K1GSBS
    Clary UPS23-K1GSBSR
    Clary UPS2375-K1GSBS
    Clary UPS2375-K1GSBSR
    Clockmate Batteries PSLA1217
    Country Home Products 2000 MODELS
    Country Home Products 2001 MODELS
    Country Home Products WHISPER LITE
    CSB Battery Of America 980326CI
    Dantona LEAD1217 PANA
    Dantona LEAD1218
    Data Shield 2 PLUS
    Data Shield 675
    Data Shield 800
    Data Shield AT1500
    Data Shield AT800 (old)
    Data Shield AT800 OLD
    Data Shield MODEL 675
    Data Shield ST450
    Data Shield ST675
    Data Shield T350A
    Data Shield TURBO XT300
    Data Shield TURBO XT350
    Data Shield TURBO-350
    Data Shield TURBO350
    Data Shield XT300
    Datascope 014600003401
    Datascope 90L TRANSPORT BALLOON INTRA AORTA PUMP
    Datascope 90T
    Datascope 90T BALLOON PUMP
    Datascope 90T INTRA AORTA
    Datascope 90T TRANSPORT BALLOON INTRA AORTA PUMP
    Datascope 95 BALLOON PUMP
    Datascope 95 SYSTEM INTRAAORTA PUMP
    Datascope 95 TRANSPORT BALLOON INTRA AORTA PUMP
    Datascope 95T TRANSPORT BALLOON INTRA AORTA PUMP
    Datascope 97 TRANSPORT BALLOON INTRA AORTA PUMP
    Datascope INTRA AORTA 90T
    Datascope PS12150
    Datascope PS12180NB
    Datascope SYSTEM 95 INTRA AORTA PUMP
    Datascope TRANSPORT BALLOON 90L INTRA AORTA PUMP
    Datascope TRANSPORT BALLOON 90T INTRA AORTA PUMP
    Datascope TRANSPORT BALLOON 95 INTRA AORTA PUMP
    Datascope TRANSPORT BALLOON 95T INTRA AORTA PUMP
    Datascope TRANSPORT BALLOON 97 INTRA AORTA PUMP
    Datec 7036
    Deltec 2026C
    Deltec 2036C
    Diamec DA1218
    Dual Lite 12542
    Dual Lite 12582
    Dual Lite ML1012V
    Dual-lite 12-542
    Dual-lite 12-582
    Dual-lite ML-10-12V
    Dyna Cell WP1712
    Dyna Cell WP1712 BOLT
    Dyna Cell WP1812
    Dyna Scan / Dyna Tec SPF-550-2
    Dyna Scan / Dyna Tec SPF-560-2
    Eagle Picher Batteries CF12V15 - - CHK DIM
    Eagle Picher Batteries CF12V17 - - CHK DIM
    Eagle Picher Batteries CF12V18
    Eagle Picher Batteries CFM12V18
    Eagle Picher Batteries CFP12V18UPS
    Electric Bicycle EV WARRIOR
    Elgar 1100
    Elgar IPS-1100
    Elgar IPS1100
    Elgar IPS1600
    Elgar IPS550
    Elgar IPS560
    Elgar SPF-100
    Elgar SPF-1000
    Elgar SPF100
    Elgar SPF1000
    Elgar SPF550-2
    Elgar SPS-1 1 00
    Elgar SPS1100
    Elk Batteries ELK12170
    ELS EDS12170
    ELS EDS12180
    ELS EDS1220
    Elsar 156
    Emerson 50
    Emerson 800
    Emerson ACCU-POWER50
    Emerson ACCUPOWER 50
    Emerson AP115
    Emerson AP130
    Emerson AP176
    Emerson MODEL 50
    Excide 153302002
    Excide CR12-18
    Excide CR12-2-2
    Excide G-240-12
    Excide GLC-240
    Exide 2026C
    Exide 2036C
    Ferno-ille 125 LIFT CHAIR
    Ferno-ille 128 LIFT CHAIR
    Ferno-ille 129 LIFT CHAIR
    Ferno-ille LIFT CHAIR 125
    Ferno-ille PS12150F
    Fire Control Instruments 1002010A
    Fire Control Instruments B17R
    General Power GPS-2K-120-61
    General Power GPS-3K-120-61
    Global Yuasa Batteries ES15-12
    Global Yuasa Batteries ES1512
    Gold Peak GP12150
    GS Portalac PE12V15
    GS Portalac PE12V15 BOLT
    GS Portalac PE12V15 FASTON
    GS Portalac PE12V17
    GS Portalac PE12V17 BOLT
    GS Portalac PE12V17(OPTION)
    GS Portalac PE12V17B1
    GS Portalac PE12V17B2 BOLT
    GS Portalac PE12V17F2 FASTON
    GS Portalac PE1512
    GS Portalac PE1512 BOLT
    GS Portalac PX12170
    GS Portalac PX12170 BOLT
    GS Portalac PX12170(OPTION)
    Guardian Douglas Batteries DG1218NB
    Guardian Douglas Batteries PS12170
    Guardian, Douglas PS1 2170
    Hi Power HP1712B
    Hi-Capacity B615
    Hitachi HP15-12F
    Hitachi HP15-12P
    Hitachi HP1512F
    Hitachi HP1512P
    Hoffman Laroche 7000 KAAT BALLOON PUMP
    Hoffman Laroche KAAT BALLOON PUMP 7000
    Hoffman Laroche KAAT LI BALLOON PUMP
    IKEGAMU SLAC-121000
    Interstate Batteries BSL1116
    Jabro 2371
    Jabro 2575
    Johnson Control Batteries GC12150
    Johnson Control Batteries JC12150
    Johnson Control Batteries JC12170
    Jolt Batteries SA12180
    Jump N Carry JC400
    K & K Jump Start JNC175
    K & K Jump Start JUMP N CARRY
    Kidde Inc. B-1 5R
    Kidde Inc. B15R
    Light Alarms 870.0018
    Light Alarms 8700018 - - RETROFIT
    Light Alarms CE15CB
    Light Alarms CE15CK
    Light Alarms CEI-5BC
    Light Alarms CEI-5BK
    Light Alarms OSG12E3
    Light Alarms OSG12E3 - - RETROFIT
    Lintronics MX12170
    Lintronics NPG18-12
    Lintronics NPG1812
    Long Batteries WP1512
    Long Batteries WP1712
    Mansfield 3000 INTRA/AORTA BALLOON PUMP
    Microups 50
    Minuteman B00006
    Minuteman BP1
    Minuteman PRO 1400
    Minuteman PRO14001
    Minuteman XRTBP1
    Mk Battery 17-12SLD
    Mk Battery 1712SLD
    Narkomed ANETHESIA
    National Battery C50D
    National Power Corporation GT090S3
    National Power Corporation GT090SR
    Newark 50F032
    Newark 5OF032
    Newark 96F991
    Newark JC12170
    Newark NPG18-12
    Newark NPG1812
    Newmax FNC12150B FASTON
    Newmax FNC12150F
    Newmax FNC12150F BOLT
    Newmax FNC12150NB
    Newmax FNC1215OF
    Newmax FNC1215ONB
    North Supply 782123
    North Supply 782126
    North Supply 782347
    Ohio Medical Products 1000 OXY POWER SYSTEM AUXILIARY
    Ohio Medical Products OXY POWER SYSTEM 1000 AUXILIARY
    OneAC ON91 OBP
    OneAC ON910
    OneAC ON910BP
    Panasonic LCR12C17CP
    Panasonic LCR12Cl7CP
    Panasonic LCR12V15P
    Panasonic LCR12Vl5P
    Panasonic LCR12Vl7
    Panasonic LCR12Vl7AP
    Panasonic LCR12Vl7BP
    Panasonic LCR12Vl7P
    Panasonic LCX1220AP
    Panasonic PC24180NB
    Panasonic PS24180NB
    Para Systems CP10K
    Para Systems CP6K
    Para Systems CP8K
    Para Systems MINUTEMAN
    Para Systems MINUTEMAN 1600
    Para Systems MM2000
    Para Systems PML2000
    Parasystems CP10K
    Parasystems CP6K
    Parasystems CP8K
    Parasystems MINUTEMAN
    Parasystems MM2000
    Parasystems PML2000
    Portalac PE12Vl5
    Portalac PE12Vl5BOLT
    Portalac PE12Vl5FASTON
    Portalac PE12Vl7
    Portalac PE12Vl7B2BOLT
    Portalac PE12Vl7BI
    Portalac PE12Vl7BOLT
    Portalac PE12Vl7F2FASTON
    Portalac PE1512
    Portalac PE1512BOLT
    Portalac PX12170
    Portalac PX12170BOLI
    Power Battery ES106
    Power Battery ES1512
    Power Battery PM1217
    Power Conversion Inc 1250
    Power Equipment 2000 MODELS
    Power Equipment 2001 MODELS
    Power Equipment WHISPER LITE
    Power Patrol SLA1116
    Power Sonic IPS12180NB
    Power Sonic PS12150F
    Power Sonic PS12150NB
    Power Sonic PS12170F
    Power Sonic PS12170NB
    Power Var PRC1500A
    Powersonic PS12150F
    Powersonic PS12150NB
    Powersonic PS12170F
    Powersonic PS12170NB
    Powersonic PS12180NB
    Powersonic STR112046
    Powertron PE12V16B1
    Powertron PE12V17B1
    Protection One BT0353N
    Protection One BT1003N
    Pyrotronics 175175476
    Quantum ES1512
    R & D Batteries 5391
    R & D Batteries 5391F
    R & D Batteries PS12180F
    R & D Batteries RD12180
    SBS S12170
    Shing Yang Power SY12170
    Simplex 12V18AH
    Simplex 12V18AH RETROFIT
    Simplex 12Vl8AH
    Simplex 20819275
    Simplex 92680
    Softcut G2000
    Softcut PS12180
    Sola 57400
    Sola 999110157
    Sola SPS1200A
    Sola SPS1200B
    Solar BOOSTER PAC
    Solar ES4000
    Sonnenchein 95555
    Sonnenchein A212/12
    Sonnenchein A212/12G5
    Sonnenchein A212/12G5 - - CHK DIM
    Sonnenchein A212/15G
    Sonnenchein A212/15G5
    Sonnenchein A212/15G5 - - CHK DIM
    Sonnenchein A51217.0G5
    Sonnenchein CR1218
    Sonnenchein DF25
    Sonnenchein PS12180NB
    Sonnenchein PS12260
    Storage Battery Systems S12170
    System Power Specialist LCR12V17BP
    System Power Specialist LCR12Vl7BP

    $57.45